PDA

View Full Version : Maya in the labs



smirkqueen7
October 25th, 2007, 12:43
Been trying to use Maya, and after trying 5 different computers, they finally had messages popping up saying 'unable to locate license server.'

Jake Green
October 25th, 2007, 13:24
Me Too! Maya doesn't work on the Media Center computers anymore.

regarza
October 25th, 2007, 13:54
You should be back up....